super ovo!

efeito das sombras…

jogo da “nova”

nonna al volante, pericolo constante…

Ficha do gigante lutador da India, com 2,21 metros e 191 kg…(em inglês)
Dalip Singh (born Augest 27, 1972) is an Indian powerlifter and professional wrestler. Singh currently works for World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE) in the United States of America
Ring name:
The Great Khali
Billed height 7 ft 3 in (2.21 m)
Billed weight 420 lb (191 kg)
Born August 27, 1972 (1972-08-27) (age 34)[1]
Dhirana, Himachal Pradesh, India[1]
Resides Jalandhar, Punjab, India



Arma secreta